May 21, 2022

Yevgeny Kafelnikov Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 18, 2017

Yevgeny Kafelnikov Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Yevgeny Kafelnikov was born on 18-02-1974 in Sochi in the state of Krasnodar Krai, Russia. He is a Russian Tennis Player.


Other Name: Yevgeny Aleksandrovich Kafelnikov

Life's Important Dates Of Yevgeny Kafelnikov

Yevgeny Kafelnikov Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

48 years, 3months, 3 days old age Yevgeny Kafelnikov will turn 49 on 18 February, 2023. Only 8 months, 27 days, 22 hours,11 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Yevgeny Kafelnikov has celebrated the total number of 48 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 48
    48
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%