August 10, 2022

Yashvardhan Ahuja (Govinda's Son) Wiki, Age, Biography, Height, Girlfriend, Family, Facts & More

Updated On : September 11, 2021

Yashvardhan Ahuja Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Yashvardhan Ahuja was born on 01-03-1997 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. He is an Indian Assistant Director, Media Personality and the son of Bollywood actor Govinda and brother of actress Tina Ahuja.


Other Name: Yashvardan Ahuja, Yash
Other Professions: Media Personality
Appearance: Bollywood

Yashvardhan Ahuja Popular Videos

Yashvardhan Ahuja Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Bollywood's noted actor father Govinda Ahuja & mother Sunita Ahuja. He has an elder sister named Tina Ahuja (actress).

Father Govinda
Mother Sunita Ahuja
Sister Tina Ahuja

Life's Important Dates Of Yashvardhan Ahuja

Yashvardhan Ahuja Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

25 years, 5months, 9 days old age Yashvardhan Ahuja will turn 26 on 01 March, 2023. Only 6 months, 18 days, 9 hours,10 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Yashvardhan Ahuja has celebrated the total number of 25 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 25
    25
  • 4
    16%
  • 4
    16%
  • 4
    16%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    16%
  • 3
    12%
  • 3
    12%