July 05, 2022

Viraj (Actor) Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 29, 2019

Short Biography

Viraj was born on 25-08-1992 in Chennai in the state of Tamil Nadu, India. He is an Indian Film Actor who is known for his work in Tamil cinema.


Other Name: Hari Prashanth
Appearance: Tamil

Viraj Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Viraj's family, relatives;
Father S. N. Surendar

Life's Important Dates Of Viraj

Viraj Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

29 years, 10months, 10 days old age Viraj will turn 30 on 25 August, 2022. Only 1 months, 19 days, 1 hours,52 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Viraj has celebrated the total number of 30 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 30
    30
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    17%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%