October 03, 2022

Valeri Liukin Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 17, 2018

Short Biography

Valeri Liukin was born on 17-12-1966 in Aktobe, Kazakhstan. He is a Russian & American former Gymnast & Gymnastic Coach.


Other Name: Valeri Viktorovich Liukin
Other Professions: Gymnastic Coach

Valeri Liukin Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Viktor Liukin. He is married to Anna Kotchneva and has a daughter named Nastia Liukin.

Daughter Nastia Liukin

Life's Important Dates Of Valeri Liukin

Valeri Liukin Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

55 years, 9months, 16 days old age Valeri Liukin will turn 56 on 17 December, 2022. Only 2 months, 13 days, 15 hours,12 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Valeri Liukin has celebrated the total number of 56 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 56
    56
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%