October 03, 2022

Tristan Thompson Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 13, 2018

Tristan Thompson Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Tristan Thompson was born on 13-03-1991 in Toronto in the state of Ontario, Canada. He is a Canadian Basketball Player.


Other Name: Tristan Trevor James Thompson

Tristan Thompson Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Tristan Thompson's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Tristan Thompson

Tristan Thompson Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

31 years, 6months, 20 days old age Tristan Thompson will turn 32 on 13 March, 2023. Only 5 months, 9 days, 15 hours,45 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Tristan Thompson has celebrated the total number of 31 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 31
    31
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%