January 20, 2022

Thara Prashad Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 26, 2018

Short Biography

Thara Prashad was born on 16-01-1982 in United States. She is an American Singer & Model.


Other Name: Thara Natalie Prashad, Thara
Other Professions: Model

Thara Prashad Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Thara Prashad's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Thara Prashad

Thara Prashad Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

40 years, 0month, 4 days old age Thara Prashad will turn 41 on 16 January, 2023. Only 11 months, 26 days, 1 hours,7 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Thara Prashad has celebrated the total number of 40 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 40
    40
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%