July 05, 2022

Tareen Jahan (Bengali Actress) Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 1, 2019

Short Biography

Tarin Jahan was born on 26-07-1976 in Dhaka, Bangladesh. She is a Bangladeshi Film Actress, Television Actress, Film Producer, Model & Singer in Bengali cinema.


Other Name: Tarin Ahmed, Tarin
Other Professions: Television Actress Film Producer Model Singer
Appearance: Bengali

Tareen Jahan Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Tareen Jahan

Tareen Jahan Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

45 years, 11months, 9 days old age Tareen Jahan will turn 46 on 26 July, 2022. Only 20 days, 8 hours,11 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Tareen Jahan has celebrated the total number of 46 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 46
    46
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 8
    17%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%