September 25, 2022

Susan Fleetwood Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 1, 2018

Short Biography

Susan Fleetwood was born on 21-09-1944 in St Andrews, Fife, Scotland, United Kingdom. She was a British Film Actress, Television Actress & Theatre Actress.


Other Name: Susan Maureen Fleetwood
Other Professions: Television Actress Theatre Actress

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

She died on 29-09-1995 in Salisbury, Wiltshire, United Kingdom at the age of 51.

DEATHDAY 29 September,1995 (Friday)
DEATH PLACE Salisbury, Wiltshire
DEATH COUNTRY United Kingdom

Life's Important Dates Of Susan Fleetwood

Susan Fleetwood Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Susan Fleetwood was 51 years 0 month & 8 days old age.