December 01, 2022

Super Crazy Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 3, 2017

Super Crazy Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Super Crazy was born on 03-12-1973 in Tulancingo in the state of Hidalgo, Mexico. He is a Mexican Professional Wrestler who signed the contract with WWE in 2005.


Other Name: Francisco Islas Rueda
Appearance: WWE

Life's Important Dates Of Super Crazy

Super Crazy Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

48 years, 11months, 28 days old age Super Crazy will turn 49 on 03 December, 2022. Only 1 days, 20 hours,59 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Super Crazy has celebrated the total number of 49 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 49
    49
  • 6
    12%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%