May 21, 2022

Stephen Baldwin Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 12, 2018

Stephen Baldwin Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Stephen Baldwin was born on 12-05-1966 in Massapequa, Nassau in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Television Actor, Film Actor, Film Producer, Author & Film Director.


Other Name: Stephen Andrew Baldwin
Other Professions: Film Actor Film Producer Author Film Director
Appearance: Hollywood

Stephen Baldwin Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Stephen Baldwin's family, relatives;
Brother Alec Baldwin
Brother Daniel Baldwin
Brother William Baldwin
Daughter Hailey Baldwin

Life's Important Dates Of Stephen Baldwin

Stephen Baldwin Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

56 years, 0month, 9 days old age Stephen Baldwin will turn 57 on 12 May, 2023. Only 11 months, 20 days, 17 hours,29 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Stephen Baldwin has celebrated the total number of 56 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 56
    56
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%