January 24, 2022

Shivam Mavi Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 24, 2019

Short Biography

Shivam Mavi was born on 26-11-1998 in Noida in the state of Uttar Pradesh, India. He is an Indian Cricket Player.


Other Name: Shivam Pankaj Mavi

Life's Important Dates Of Shivam Mavi

Shivam Mavi Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

23 years, 1month, 29 days old age Shivam Mavi will turn 24 on 26 November, 2022. Only 10 months, 1 days, 4 hours,44 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Shivam Mavi has celebrated the total number of 24 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 24
    24
  • 3
    13%
  • 4
    17%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 4
    17%
  • 4
    17%