August 18, 2022

Sherilyn Fenn Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 9, 2018

Short Biography

Sherilyn Fenn was born on 01-02-1965 in Detroit in the state of Michigan, United States. She is an American Film Actress & Television Actress.


Other Name: Sheryl Ann Fenn
Other Professions: Television Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Sherilyn Fenn Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Sherilyn Fenn

Sherilyn Fenn Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

57 years, 6months, 17 days old age Sherilyn Fenn will turn 58 on 01 February, 2023. Only 5 months, 13 days, 10 hours,16 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Sherilyn Fenn has celebrated the total number of 57 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 57
    57
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%