July 05, 2022

Selma D Silva Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 24, 2018

Short Biography

Selma D' Silva was born on 24-07-1960 in India. She is an Indian Hockey Player.


Other Name: Selma Juliet Christina D'Silva

Honours & Awards

AWARD NAME AWARD CATEGORY RECEIPT YEAR RECEIPT FIELD
Padma Shri Civilian Award 1991 Sports

Life's Important Dates Of Selma D Silva

Selma D Silva Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

61 years, 11months, 11 days old age Selma D Silva will turn 62 on 24 July, 2022. Only 18 days, 7 hours,17 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Selma D Silva has celebrated the total number of 62 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 62
    62
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%