May 21, 2022

Scott Kelly Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 20, 2018

Scott Kelly Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Scott Kelly was born on 21-02-1964 in Orange in the state of New Jersey, United States. He is an American Astronaut, Engineer, Navy Officer & Pilot.


Other Name: Scott Joseph Kelly
Other Professions: Astronaut Navy Officer Pilot

Life's Important Dates Of Scott Kelly

Scott Kelly Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

58 years, 3months, 0 day old age Scott Kelly will turn 59 on 21 February, 2023. Only 8 months, 30 days, 17 hours,24 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Scott Kelly has celebrated the total number of 58 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 58
    58
  • 9
    16%
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%