October 03, 2022

Saraswati Saha Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 22, 2018

Short Biography

Saraswati Saha was born on 23-11-1979 in Belonia in the state of Tripura, India. She is an Indian Athlete & Sprinter.


Other Name: Saraswati Dey-Saha
Other Professions: Sprinter

Honours & Awards

AWARD NAME AWARD CATEGORY RECEIPT YEAR RECEIPT FIELD
Arjuna Award National Sports Award 2002 Athletic

Life's Important Dates Of Saraswati Saha

Saraswati Saha Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

42 years, 10months, 10 days old age Saraswati Saha will turn 43 on 23 November, 2022. Only 1 months, 19 days, 16 hours,10 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Saraswati Saha has celebrated the total number of 43 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 43
    43
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%