September 25, 2022

Rosie Huntington-Whiteley Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 18, 2018

Rosie Huntington-Whiteley Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Rosie Huntington-Whiteley was born on 18-04-1987 in Plymouth, Devon, United Kingdom. She is an English Model, Film Actress, Fashion Designer & Businessperson.


Other Name: Rosie Alice Huntington-Whiteley
Other Professions: Film Actress Fashion Designer Businessperson

Rosie Huntington-Whiteley Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Rosie Huntington-Whiteley's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Rosie Huntington-Whiteley

Rosie Huntington-Whiteley Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

35 years, 5months, 7 days old age Rosie Huntington-Whiteley will turn 36 on 18 April, 2023. Only 6 months, 23 days, 11 hours,47 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Rosie Huntington-Whiteley has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%