October 04, 2022

Rose Bertram Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 25, 2018

Rose Bertram Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Rose Bertram was born on 26-10-1994 in Kortrijk, West Flanders, Flemish, Belgium. She is a Belgian Model.


Other Name: Stephanie Rose Bertram, Stephanie Bertram-Rose

Rose Bertram Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She is in a relationship with a footballer Gregory van der Wiel.

Life's Important Dates Of Rose Bertram

Rose Bertram Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

27 years, 11months, 8 days old age Rose Bertram will turn 28 on 26 October, 2022. Only 21 days, 23 hours,59 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Rose Bertram has celebrated the total number of 28 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 28
    28
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%