July 01, 2022

Robert Kardashian Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 22, 2018

Robert Kardashian Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Robert Kardashian was born on 22-02-1944 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. He was an American Lawyer & Businessperson.


Other Name: Robert George Kardashian
Other Professions: Businessperson

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

Robert Kardashian died on 30-09-2003 in Los Angeles, California, United States. He died due to Esophageal cancer at age of 59.

DEATHDAY 30 September,2003 (Friday)
DEATH PLACE Los Angeles, California
DEATH COUNTRY United States

Life's Important Dates Of Robert Kardashian

Robert Kardashian Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Robert Kardashian was 59 years 7 months & 8 days old age.