August 18, 2022

Robert De Niro Sr. Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 15, 2018

Short Biography

Robert De Niro Sr. was born on 03-05-1922 in Syracuse in the state of New York, United States. He was an  American Painter.


Other Name: Robert Henry De Niro,

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

He died on 03-05-1993 in Manhattan, New York City in the state of New York, United States at the age of 71.

DEATHDAY 3 May,1993 (Monday)
DEATH PLACE Manhattan, New York City, New York
DEATH COUNTRY United States

Life's Important Dates Of Robert De Niro Sr.

Robert De Niro Sr. Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Robert De Niro Sr. was 71 years 0 month & 0 day old age.