October 03, 2022

Rob Kardashian Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 9, 2017

Rob Kardashian Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Rob Kardashian was born on 17-03-1987 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. He is an American Television Personality, Businessperson, Socialite & Fashion Designer.


Other Name: Robert Arthur Kardashian
Other Professions: Businessperson Socialite Fashion Designer
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Rob Kardashian

Rob Kardashian Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

35 years, 6months, 16 days old age Rob Kardashian will turn 36 on 17 March, 2023. Only 5 months, 13 days, 16 hours,48 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Rob Kardashian has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%