May 21, 2022

Prithi Narayanan (Ravichandran Ashwin's Wife) Biography, Age, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 17, 2019

Prithi Narayanan Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Prithi Narayanan was born on 26-05-1988 in Chennai in the state of Tamil Nadu, India. She is an Indian Media Personality & wife of cricketer Ravichandran Ashwin.


Other Name: Prithi, Prithi Narayanan Ashwin, Prithi Ashwin

Prithi Narayanan Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Prithi Narayanan's family, relatives;
Husband Ravichandran Ashwin

Life's Important Dates Of Prithi Narayanan

Prithi Narayanan Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

33 years, 11months, 25 days old age Prithi Narayanan will turn 34 on 26 May, 2022. Only 4 days, 10 hours,31 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Prithi Narayanan has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%