October 03, 2022

Praniti Shinde Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 29, 2019

Praniti Shinde Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Praniti Shinde was born on 09-12-1980 in Solapur in the state of Maharashtra, India. She is an Indian Politician.


Other Name: Praniti Sushilkumar Shinde

Praniti Shinde Popular Videos

Praniti Shinde Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to former Chief Minister of Maharashtra Sushilkumar Shinde and Ujwala Shinde. She has two sisters named Smruti Shinde and Preeti Sinde. Veer Pahariya and polo player Shikhar Pahariya are her nephews.

Father Sushilkumar Shinde

Life's Important Dates Of Praniti Shinde

Praniti Shinde Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

41 years, 9months, 24 days old age Praniti Shinde will turn 42 on 09 December, 2022. Only 2 months, 5 days, 16 hours,0 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Praniti Shinde has celebrated the total number of 42 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 42
    42
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    17%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    17%
  • 5
    12%