July 01, 2022

Pat DeWine Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 17, 2020

Short Biography

Pat DeWine was born on 22-02-1968. He is an American Lawyer.


Other Name: Richard Patrick DeWine

Pat DeWine Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Pat DeWine's family, relatives;
Father Mike DeWine

Life's Important Dates Of Pat DeWine

Pat DeWine Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

54 years, 4months, 9 days old age Pat DeWine will turn 55 on 22 February, 2023. Only 7 months, 20 days, 18 hours,33 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Pat DeWine has celebrated the total number of 54 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 54
    54
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%