December 01, 2022

Ozzie Smith Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 26, 2018

Ozzie Smith Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Ozzie Smith was born on 26-12-1954 in Mobile in the state of Alabama, United States. He is an American former Baseball Player.


Other Name: Osborne Earl Smith, The Wizard

Ozzie Smith Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Ozzie Smith

Ozzie Smith Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

67 years, 11months, 5 days old age Ozzie Smith will turn 68 on 26 December, 2022. Only 24 days, 19 hours,23 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ozzie Smith has celebrated the total number of 68 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 68
    68
  • 9
    13%
  • 11
    16%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%