October 03, 2022

Olivia A. Davidson Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 11, 2018

Short Biography

Olivia A. Davidson was born on 11-06-1854 in Mercer in the state of West Virginia, United States. She is American Teacher & Educationist.


Other Name: Olivia America Davidson Washington, Olivia America Davidson
Other Professions: Educationist

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

She died on 09-05-1889 in Boston, Massachusetts, United States at the age of 34.

DEATHDAY 9 May,1889 (Thursday)
DEATH PLACE Boston, Massachusetts
DEATH COUNTRY United States

Olivia A. Davidson Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Olivia A. Davidson's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Olivia A. Davidson

Olivia A. Davidson Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Olivia A. Davidson was 34 years 10 months & 28 days old age.