August 09, 2022

Oliver Heldens Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Affairs, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 16, 2020

Oliver Heldens Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Oliver Heldens was born on 01-02-1995 in Rotterdam in the state of South Holland, Netherlands. He is a Dutch Music Producer, Disc Jockey, Musician & Record Producer.


Other Name: HI-LO, Olivier J. L. Heldens
Other Professions: Disc Jockey Musician Record Producer

Oliver Heldens Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Oliver Heldens

Oliver Heldens Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

27 years, 6months, 8 days old age Oliver Heldens will turn 28 on 01 February, 2023. Only 5 months, 22 days, 10 hours,13 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Oliver Heldens has celebrated the total number of 27 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 27
    27
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    11%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%