July 01, 2022

Nipun Akter Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 20, 2019

Short Biography

Nipun Akter was born on 09-06-1984 in Comilla, Bangladesh. She is a Bangladeshi Film Actress, Television Actress & Model.


Other Name: Nasrin Akter Nipun
Other Professions: Television Actress Model
Appearance: Bengali

Life's Important Dates Of Nipun Akter

Nipun Akter Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

38 years, 0month, 22 days old age Nipun Akter will turn 39 on 09 June, 2023. Only 11 months, 7 days, 19 hours,11 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Nipun Akter has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%