December 01, 2022

Nick Aldis Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 5, 2018

Nick Aldis Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Nick Aldis was born on 06-11-1986 in Docking, King's Lynn, Norfolk, United Kingdom. He is an English Wrestler & Bodybuilder, Writer & Author who currently working for GFW.


Other Name: Nicholas Aldis, Magnus, Brutus Magnus
Other Professions: Bodybuilder Writer Author
Appearance: WWE

Nick Aldis Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He is married to a wrestler named Mickie James since 2015 and the couple blessed with a child.

Wife Mickie James

Life's Important Dates Of Nick Aldis

Nick Aldis Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

36 years, 0month, 25 days old age Nick Aldis will turn 37 on 06 November, 2023. Only 11 months, 4 days, 21 hours,6 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Nick Aldis has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%