October 03, 2022

Najma Heptulla Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 13, 2018

Najma Heptulla Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Najma Heptulla was born on 13-04-1940 in Bhopal in the state of Madhya Pradesh, India. She is an Indian Politician, Governor, Chairperson & Vice President.


Other Name: Dr. Najma Akbarali Heptulla
Other Professions: Governor Chairperson Vice President

Life's Important Dates Of Najma Heptulla

Najma Heptulla Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

82 years, 5months, 20 days old age Najma Heptulla will turn 83 on 13 April, 2023. Only 6 months, 9 days, her next birthday.

Saturday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Najma Heptulla has celebrated the total number of 82 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 82
    82
  • 12
    15%
  • 12
    15%
  • 12
    15%
  • 12
    15%
  • 11
    13%
  • 12
    15%
  • 11
    13%