October 04, 2022

Mousa Dembele Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 13, 2021

Mousa Dembele Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Mousa Dembele was born on 16-07-1987 in Wilrijk,  Antwerpen, Belgium. He is a Belgian Football Player.


Other Name: Moussa Sidi Yaya Dembele

Life's Important Dates Of Mousa Dembele

Mousa Dembele Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

35 years, 2months, 18 days old age Mousa Dembele will turn 36 on 16 July, 2023. Only 9 months, 11 days, 22 hours,37 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Mousa Dembele has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%