January 24, 2022

Moeen Ali Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 20, 2019

Short Biography

Moeen Ali was born on 18-06-1987 in Birmingham, England, United Kingdom. He is an English Cricket Player.


Other Name: Moeen Munir Ali

Life's Important Dates Of Moeen Ali

Moeen Ali Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

34 years, 7months, 6 days old age Moeen Ali will turn 35 on 18 June, 2022. Only 4 months, 24 days, 4 hours,55 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Moeen Ali has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%