October 03, 2022

Michael Bennet Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 27, 2018

Michael Bennet Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Michael Bennet was born on 28-11-1964 in New Delhi, India. He is an Indian-born American Senator, Businessperson, Lawyer & Politician.


Other Name: Michael Farrand Bennet
Other Professions: Businessperson Lawyer Politician

Michael Bennet Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Douglas J. Bennet and Susanne Klejman. He has a brother named James Bennet (Journalist). He is married to Susan Diane Daggett and has three daughters named Halina Bennet, Caroline Bennet, and Anne Bennet.

Brother James Bennet

Life's Important Dates Of Michael Bennet

Michael Bennet Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

57 years, 10months, 5 days old age Michael Bennet will turn 58 on 28 November, 2022. Only 1 months, 24 days, his next birthday.

Saturday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Michael Bennet has celebrated the total number of 58 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 58
    58
  • 9
    16%
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%