August 16, 2022

Marjorie Margolies Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 15, 2018

Short Biography

Marjorie Margolies was born on 21-06-1942 in Philadelphia in the state of Pennsylvania, United States. She is an American Journalist, Activist, Politician, Writer & Author.


Other Name: Margolies-Mezvinsky
Other Professions: Activist Politician Writer Author

Life's Important Dates Of Marjorie Margolies

Marjorie Margolies Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

80 years, 1month, 26 days old age Marjorie Margolies will turn 81 on 21 June, 2023. Only 10 months, 4 days, 19 hours,10 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Marjorie Margolies has celebrated the total number of 80 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 80
    80
  • 11
    14%
  • 12
    15%
  • 12
    15%
  • 11
    14%
  • 12
    15%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%