August 10, 2022

Louis Smith Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 22, 2018

Louis Smith Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Louis Smith was born on 22-04-1989 in Peterborough, Cambridgeshire, United Kingdom. He is a British Gymnast.


Other Name: Louis Antoine Smith, Lou, Lou-Lou

Life's Important Dates Of Louis Smith

Louis Smith Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

33 years, 3months, 19 days old age Louis Smith will turn 34 on 22 April, 2023. Only 8 months, 11 days, 8 hours,49 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Louis Smith has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%