September 25, 2022

Lars Mikkelsen Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 5, 2018

Short Biography

Lars Mikkelsen was born on 06-05-1964 in Gladsaxe, Hovedstaden, Denmark. He is a Danish Film Actor, Television Actor & Voice Artist.


Other Name: Lars Dittmann Mikkelsen
Other Professions: Television Actor Voice Artist

Lars Mikkelsen Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Lars Mikkelsen's family, relatives;
Brother Mads Mikkelsen

Life's Important Dates Of Lars Mikkelsen

Lars Mikkelsen Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

58 years, 4months, 19 days old age Lars Mikkelsen will turn 59 on 06 May, 2023. Only 7 months, 10 days, 11 hours,56 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Lars Mikkelsen has celebrated the total number of 58 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 58
    58
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%