May 21, 2022

Kulsoom Nawaz Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 25, 2018

Short Biography

Kulsoom Nawaz was born on 29-03-1950 in Lahore in the state of Punjab, Pakistan. She was a Pakistani Politician, The First Lady of Pakistan, & President of Pakistan Muslim League (Nawaz).


Other Name: Begum Kulsoom Nawaz Sharif
Other Professions: President

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

She died on 11-09-2018 in London, England, United Kingdom at the age of 68.

DEATHDAY 11 September,2018 (Sunday)
DEATH PLACE London, England
DEATH COUNTRY United Kingdom

Kulsoom Nawaz Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Kulsoom Nawaz's family, relatives;
Husband Nawaz Sharif
Daughter Maryam Nawaz

Life's Important Dates Of Kulsoom Nawaz

Kulsoom Nawaz Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Kulsoom Nawaz was 68 years 5months & 13 days old age.