December 01, 2022

Kris Bryant Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 4, 2019

Kris Bryant Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Kris Bryant was born on 04-01-1992 in Las Vegas in the state of Nevada, United States. He is an American Baseball Player.


Other Name: Kristopher Lee Bryant

Kris Bryant Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Mike Bryant and Sue Bryant and has a brother named Sue Bryant. He is married to Jessica Delp since 2017.

Life's Important Dates Of Kris Bryant

Kris Bryant Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

30 years, 10months, 27 days old age Kris Bryant will turn 31 on 04 January, 2023. Only 1 months, 2 days, 19 hours,24 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kris Bryant has celebrated the total number of 30 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 30
    30
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    17%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%