September 25, 2022

Kayoze Irani Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 1, 2018

Kayoze Irani Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Kayoze Irani was born on 20-11-1987 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. He is an Indian Film Actor & Voice Artist.


Other Name: Kayoze Boman Irani
Other Professions: Voice Artist

Kayoze Irani Popular Videos

Kayoze Irani Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to actor Boman IraniZenobia Irani. He has a brother named Danesh Irani.

Father Boman Irani

Life's Important Dates Of Kayoze Irani

Kayoze Irani Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

34 years, 10months, 5 days old age Kayoze Irani will turn 35 on 20 November, 2022. Only 1 months, 25 days, 13 hours,21 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kayoze Irani has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%