December 01, 2022

Kalisto Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 13, 2018

Kalisto Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Kalisto was born on 14-11-1986 in Chicago in the state of Illinois, United States. He is an American-Mexican professional Wrestler who currently work in WWE (World Wrestling Entertainment).


Other Name: Emanuel Alejandro Rodriguez, Octagón Jr., Samuray, Samuray del Sol
Appearance: WWE

Kalisto Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He is married to Abigail Rodriguez.

Life's Important Dates Of Kalisto

Kalisto Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

36 years, 0month, 17 days old age Kalisto will turn 37 on 14 November, 2023. Only 11 months, 12 days, 19 hours,24 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kalisto has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 6
    17%