September 30, 2022

Julian Simmons Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 20, 2018

Short Biography

Julian Simmons was born on 20-02-1952 in the state of Kent, United Kingdom. He is an Irish Announcer, Television Presenter & Broadcaster.


Other Name: Julian Lynus Simmons
Other Professions: Television Presenter Broadcaster

Life's Important Dates Of Julian Simmons

Julian Simmons Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

70 years, 7months, 10 days old age Julian Simmons will turn 71 on 20 February, 2023. Only 4 months, 20 days, 11 hours,13 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Julian Simmons has celebrated the total number of 70 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 70
    70
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    16%