August 18, 2022

John Aniston Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 24, 2018

Short Biography

John Aniston was born on 24-07-1933 in Chania, Crete, Greece. He is a Greek-American Film Actor, Television Actor, Soap Opera Actor & Navy Officer.


Other Name: John Anthony Aniston, Giannis Anastasakis
Other Professions: Television Actor Soap Opera Actor Navy Officer
Appearance: Hollywood

John Aniston Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about John Aniston's family, relatives;
Daughter Jennifer Aniston

Life's Important Dates Of John Aniston

John Aniston Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

89 years, 0month, 25 days old age John Aniston will turn 90 on 24 July, 2023. Only 11 months, 5 days, 11 hours,5 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

John Aniston has celebrated the total number of 89 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 89
    89
  • 13
    15%
  • 12
    13%
  • 13
    15%
  • 13
    15%
  • 12
    13%
  • 13
    15%
  • 13
    15%