September 25, 2022

Jennifer Akerman Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 10, 2018

Short Biography

Jennifer Akerman was born on 10-07-1989 in Stockholm, Sweden. She is an Swedish Model, Blogger, Singer & Songwriter.


Other Name: Jennifer Johanna Åkerman
Other Professions: Blogger Singer Songwriter

Life's Important Dates Of Jennifer Akerman

Jennifer Akerman Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

33 years, 2months, 15 days old age Jennifer Akerman will turn 34 on 10 July, 2023. Only 9 months, 14 days, 13 hours,16 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jennifer Akerman has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%