September 25, 2022

Jamie Hince Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 19, 2018

Short Biography

Jamie Hince was born on 19-12-1968 in Buckinghamshire, South East England, United Kingdom. He is an English Musician, Singer, Songwriter & Photographer.


Other Name: James William Hince, Hotel
Other Professions: Singer Songwriter Photographer

Jamie Hince Popular Videos

Jamie Hince Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to William Hince and Carole Hince and has an elder sister. He was married to model Kate Moss from 2011 to 2016.

Life's Important Dates Of Jamie Hince

Jamie Hince Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

53 years, 9months, 6 days old age Jamie Hince will turn 54 on 19 December, 2022. Only 2 months, 23 days, 12 hours,31 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jamie Hince has celebrated the total number of 54 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 54
    54
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%