October 03, 2022

James DePaiva Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 21, 2018

Short Biography

James DePaiva was born on 08-10-1957 in Livermore in the state of California, the United States with Libra. He is an American Soap Opera Actor.


Other Name: James Paul DePaiva

James DePaiva Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about James DePaiva's family, relatives;
Wife Kassie DePaiva

Life's Important Dates Of James DePaiva

James DePaiva Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

64 years, 11months, 25 days old age James DePaiva will turn 65 on 08 October, 2022. Only 4 days, 16 hours,27 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

James DePaiva has celebrated the total number of 65 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 65
    65
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%