August 18, 2022

Jack Melick Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 7, 2019

Short Biography

Jack Melick was born on 21-12-1929 in North Plainfield in the state of New Jersey, United States. He is an American Musician & Arranger.


Other Name: John T. Melick
Other Professions: Arranger

Jack Melick Popular Videos

Jack Melick Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was married to Nancy Dow from 1956 to 1961 and has a son named John T. Melick and Jennifer Aniston is his step-daughter who was married two times with Brad Pitt and Justin Theroux. Eilish K. Melick is his granddaughter.

Son John T. Melick

Life's Important Dates Of Jack Melick

Jack Melick Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

92 years, 7months, 28 days old age Jack Melick will turn 93 on 21 December, 2022. Only 4 months, 2 days, 10 hours,48 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jack Melick has celebrated the total number of 93 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 93
    93
  • 13
    14%
  • 14
    15%
  • 13
    14%
  • 14
    15%
  • 13
    14%
  • 13
    14%
  • 13
    14%