September 25, 2022

Hope Hicks Biography, Age, Husband, Children, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 2, 2020

Short Biography

Hope Hicks was born on 21-10-1988 in Greenwich in the state of Connecticut, United States. She is an American Political Advisor, Senior Counselor to President Donald Trump, Executive Officer,  CCO (chief communications officer) of the Fox Corporation.


Other Name: Hope Charlotte Hicks
Other Professions: Counsel Executive Officer CCO

Life's Important Dates Of Hope Hicks

Hope Hicks Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

33 years, 11months, 4 days old age Hope Hicks will turn 34 on 21 October, 2022. Only 25 days, 12 hours,57 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Hope Hicks has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%