August 18, 2022

Francesca Gregorini Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 7, 2018

Short Biography

Francesca Gregorini was born on 07-08-1968 in Rome, Lazio, Italy. She is Italian-American Film Director, Writer, Singer, Songwriter & Musician.


Other Name: Francesca McKnight Donatella Romana Gregorini di Savignano di Romagna
Other Professions: Writer Singer Songwriter Musician
Appearance: Hollywood

Francesca Gregorini Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Francesca Gregorini's family, relatives;
Mother Barbara Bach

Life's Important Dates Of Francesca Gregorini

Francesca Gregorini Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

54 years, 0month, 11 days old age Francesca Gregorini will turn 55 on 07 August, 2023. Only 11 months, 19 days, 9 hours,39 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Francesca Gregorini has celebrated the total number of 54 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 54
    54
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%