October 03, 2022

Faune A. Chambers Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 21, 2017

Faune A. Chambers Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Faune A. Chambers was born on 23-09-1976 in Miami in the state of Florida, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Dancer & Television Actress who known for her work in Hollywood industry.


Other Name: Faune Alecia Chambers
Other Professions: Dancer Television Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Faune A. Chambers Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Faune A. Chambers's family, relatives;
Husband Fonzworth Bentley

Life's Important Dates Of Faune A. Chambers

Faune A. Chambers Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

46 years, 0month, 10 days old age Faune A. Chambers will turn 47 on 23 September, 2023. Only 11 months, 19 days, 16 hours,6 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Faune A. Chambers has celebrated the total number of 46 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 46
    46
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 8
    17%
  • 6
    13%