August 18, 2022

Eric Benet Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 14, 2017

Eric Benet Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Eric Benet was born on 15-10-1966 in Milwaukee in the state of Wisconsin, United States. He is an American Singer, Film Actor, Recording Artist, Songwriter & Musician.


Other Name: Eric Benét Jordan
Other Professions: Film Actor Recording Artist Songwriter Musician
Appearance: Hollywood

Eric Benet Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Eric Benet's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Eric Benet

Eric Benet Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

55 years, 10months, 3 days old age Eric Benet will turn 56 on 15 October, 2022. Only 1 months, 26 days, 9 hours,52 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Eric Benet has celebrated the total number of 56 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 56
    56
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%