August 18, 2022

Douglas Emhoff Biography, Age, Wife, Children, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 8, 2020

Douglas Emhoff Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Douglas Emhoff was born on 13-10-1964 in New York City in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Lawyer and husband of Kamala Harris, a U. S. Senator.


Other Name: Doug Emhoff, Doug

Douglas Emhoff Popular Videos

Douglas Emhoff Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Douglas Emhoff's family, relatives;
Wife Kamala Harris

Life's Important Dates Of Douglas Emhoff

Douglas Emhoff Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

57 years, 10months, 5 days old age Douglas Emhoff will turn 58 on 13 October, 2022. Only 1 months, 24 days, 9 hours,33 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Douglas Emhoff has celebrated the total number of 58 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 58
    58
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%